Vischer's Ferry Time Trial

06/20/2019

Races

Women - Road Bike

Place Last Name First Name Team Time Speed
1 KELLY Shawn 33:55 15.4 mph
2 BOYLE Tim 34:32 15.1 mph
3 PHARO Anthony 34:44 15.0 mph
4 TIBERIO Tom 34:54 15.0 mph
5 DILLENBECK Brian 35:52 14.6 mph
6 BARBER Andrew 36:03 14.5 mph
7 BUCHANAN Bryon 37:56 13.8 mph
8 ROMERO Steve 38:22 13.6 mph
9 BEDORE Nick 38:59 13.4 mph
10 ROWE Andrea 39:56 13.1 mph
11 GILBERT Katherine 40:27 12.9 mph
12 WELCH SR. Chris 42:22 12.3 mph
13 LAW Lance 45:13 11.6 mph

Women - Time Trial Bike

Place Last Name First Name Team Time Speed
1 ROMERO Steve 27:12 19.2 mph
2 CUMMINGS Justin 27:14 19.2 mph
3 Pedrotty Pete 27:43 18.8 mph
4 Stockwell Raymond 29:53 17.5 mph
5 TRAVINSKI Mike 31:43 16.5 mph
6 HYLKEMA Ingrid 32:13 16.2 mph
7 LENEHAN Nathalie 33:37 15.5 mph
8 JONES Steve 36:36 14.3 mph

Men - Road Bike

Place Last Name First Name Team Time Speed
1 MARZANO William 38:09 13.7 mph
2 SUMNER Mark 38:39 13.5 mph
3 GREGORY Jason 39:17 13.3 mph
4 CARNEY Patrick 39:56 13.1 mph
5 WILLIAMS Celestino 40:23 12.9 mph
6 KELLY Shawn 40:44 12.8 mph
7 RICH John 40:46 12.8 mph
8 EVANS Beren 41:04 12.7 mph
9 BARBER John 41:44 12.5 mph
10 HAGENBUCK Brian 41:54 12.5 mph
11 ELLWANGER Lars 42:02 12.4 mph
12 TRINKLE Jeff 42:17 12.4 mph
13 BOYLE Tim 42:28 12.3 mph
14 ALIVODIC Nino 43:30 12.0 mph
15 MAILLE Dennis 44:20 11.8 mph
16 DEMEO Jan 44:44 11.7 mph
17 SAMUEL Steve 45:13 11.6 mph
18 GILBERT Patrick 45:32 11.5 mph
19 HARE Jason 46:16 11.3 mph
20 HARVEY Rachel 46:27 11.2 mph
21 WHITE Harrison -2
DNF HART Kenny

Men - Time Trial Bike

Place Last Name First Name Team Time Speed
1 CHABUEL Cyrille 49:23 10.6 mph
2 MCNAMARA Dan 49:24 10.6 mph
3 CUNNINGHAM Ed 50:40 10.3 mph
4 VAN HORNE Joanne 50:44 10.3 mph
5 LESTER Jermey 50:47 10.3 mph
7 ALIGUE William South Bay Wheelmen Foundation 51:27 10.2 mph
8 ANTHONY Rich 51:38 10.1 mph
9 JOHNSON Kristofer 51:58 10.1 mph
10 FINN Gordan 52:05 10.0 mph
12 ST. PIERRE Allison 52:16 10.0 mph
13 THOMPSON Kim 52:58 9.9 mph
14 SANBORN Eric 53:08 9.8 mph
15 GEE Chris 53:26 9.8 mph
16 HAYES Jeff 54:07 9.7 mph
17 SCHAIBLE Eric 54:20 9.6 mph
18 GILSON Dave 54:37 9.6 mph
19 GILSON Jacob Capital Bicycle Racing Club 55:24 9.4 mph
21 ROWE William 56:01 9.3 mph
22 BENDER Frank 56:56 9.2 mph
23 MEANY Kathy 57:08 9.1 mph
DNF HYDE Alex