Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Apr 23

04/23/2022

Races

Field A: P/1/2/3

Place Last Name First Name Team Time
1 White Curtis Best Buddies Racing 2:22:02
2 Daly Cormac CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 2:22:02
3 Margarite Michael CRCA/Big Hit Racing 2:22:02
4 Pelaez Santiago CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:22:03
5 Loehner John CRCA / Big Hit Racing 2:23:27
6 Carr Iain CRCA/Big Hit Racing 2:24:29
7 Lanfredi Luiz CRCA/Big Hit Racing 2:24:57
8 Graves Joshua Salty Chimp Racing 2:24:57
9 Wheatley-Schaller Nicholas CRCA/Big Hit Racing 2:25:02
10 Tillman Wes CRCA/Big Hit Racing 2:25:49
11 Graham-O'Regan Matthew Community Bike Racing 2:25:49
12 Pronovost Hunter Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:26:25
13 Feldman Daniel Automatic Lonely Hearts 2:26:26
14 Mullaly Keith Jamison Cannondale 2:26:26
15 Rahn Karl CRCA/Big Hit Racing 2:26:45
16 Summers Cliff Body Over Bike 2:26:46
17 Williams Michael Body Over Bike 2:26:46
18 Strebel William CCNS 2:26:46
19 Markewich Erik Community Bicycle Racing 2:26:47
20 hacker william Good Guys Racing 2:26:48
21 Ballenthin Robert 545 Velo 2:26:48
22 Battaglia Michael Shickluna Bikes / Catalyst Fitness 2:26:48
23 Georg Julian Vafels 2:26:56
24 Thompson William Body Over Bike p/b Fragale Paving 2:26:59
DNF Rhino Vincent CRCA GoodGuysRacing
DNF rorech jon paul W/S United/Zurilee

Field B: Cat 3/4

Place Last Name First Name Team Time
1 French Turner CW Factory Racing 2:01:41
2 Gunn Peter CRCA / Team VESELKA 2:01:49
3 Stein Charlie CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 2:01:49
4 Valente Giorgio CRCA Development 2:01:49
5 O'Donnell Ryan 2:01:49
6 Oliver Brian CW Factory Racing 2:01:49
7 Luttik Paul Community Bike Racing 2:01:49
8 Judd Kristopher CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 2:01:49
9 Solomon Wyle CRCA/Foundation 2:01:49
10 Beaulieu Steve CW Factory Racing 2:01:49
11 Graves-Pryor Malik CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:01:50
12 justice stephen 2:01:50
13 Wellford Jan 2:01:50
14 Crise Cameron TTEndurance 2:01:50
15 Tiourine Serguei CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 2:01:50
16 Lawrence Scott 2:01:51
17 Hluchan Billy Shake ‘N Brake Racing 2:01:51
18 Porter Nathan Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:01:51
19 Johnson Stephen Team Shake N Brake 2:01:51
20 Semonsky Leo PBR p/b Peloton Executive Coaching 2:01:51
21 Bonetsky John Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:01:51
22 Sugai Jun CRCA / Team Starchild 2:01:52
23 Morel Phillip CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 2:01:52
24 Caligari William Linen / BCA 2:01:52
25 Jericho Damon NY Vision 2:01:52
26 Launder William Team Montclair Bikery 2:01:52
27 Miller Andrew PROthirteen 2:01:52
28 Russomano Richard CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 2:01:53
29 Morse George Dutch Flyers 2:01:53
30 Phillips Seth Unattached Pirateer. Yarg 2:01:54
31 Taylor David CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 2:01:55
32 Groll Nicholas Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:01:55
33 Favata Jonathan Favata’s TRT Bycicles 2:01:56
34 Dudzik Daniel MIT Cycling Team 2:01:56
35 Arnold Dennis Shake N Brake 2:01:56
36 Theophilus Alexander Hagerty Cycling 2:01:57
37 Aloisio Jason McCormick BI, LLC 2:01:57
38 Lattarulo Matt 2:02:09
39 Madriz Daniel 2:01:49
40 Kosciuszko Daniel Shake N Brake Racing 2:02:54
41 Maynard Philip CNYC/NYCM Insurance 2:04:37
42 Mesa Carlos Shake N' Brake 2:05:20
43 Valdez Luis Northampton Cycling Club 2:06:02
44 Santos Marvin 2:06:40
45 Bogin Russell CRCA/NY Vision Group 2:13:20
46 Blanchet Terry North American Velo 2:13:51
47 Inaba Mark CRCA/NYC Vision Cycles 2:22:08

Field C: Cat 4/5

Place Last Name First Name Team Time
1 Boyle Evan Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:31:57
2 Franey Jacques 1:32:29
3 Hernandez Eziel Independent 1:32:30
4 Carney Patrick Dutch Flyers 1:32:30
5 DiLallo Chris Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:32:30
6 Eichenlaub Justin Northampton Cycling Club 1:32:30
7 Boehrer Frederick CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:32:30
8 Kelley William Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:32:30
9 Kelly Logan 1:32:31
10 Johnson David 1:32:31
11 McCarthy Jacob 1:32:31
12 Nie David Pretty Okay Cycling Club 1:32:31
13 Blinderman Max Pretty Okay CC 1:32:31
14 Miller David Pretty Okay CC 1:32:31
15 Sloan Michael Dutchess Velo 1:32:31
16 Weis Henry Northampton Cycling Club 1:32:32
17 Cicha Joseph Gambit Racing 1:32:32
18 Eielson John 1:32:32
19 Xing Gary CRCDF 1:32:32
20 Gilson Jacob AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 1:32:32
21 Sawtelle James SoVermont Cycling Club 1:32:33
22 McGregor Evan GS Savile Road 1:32:36
23 Greenspon Cyrus CRCA/NYCC RACING 1:34:39
24 Morris-Siegel Jacob Berkshire Velo 1:34:40
25 Ryan Patrick Northampton Cycling Club 1:34:47
26 Zaleski Matthew 1:35:17
27 Stief Colin Kissena Cycling Club 1:36:00
28 Campagna Anthony Salty Chimp Racing 1:36:00
29 Rickman Eric Salty Chimp Racing 1:38:55
30 Washburne Chris CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:39:06
31 Midtskogen Erik Iron Bridge/Tarmac 1:39:06
32 LeLievre Bob Northampton Cycling Club 1:39:06
33 Cheu Dwight Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:39:07
34 Warfield Mark CRCA / Team MoMA 1:39:07
35 Arnold Nathaniel Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:39:20
36 Massat Andrew Pretty Okay CC 1:41:50
37 Rishty Alex RPI Cycling 1:42:56
38 Gilbert Andrew Pretty Okay CC 1:43:05
39 Oviedo Justin Team Shake N Brake 1:44:00
40 Torres Claudio 1:44:01
41 Foust Joshua Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:44:01
42 Andritz Jeffrey Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:44:02
43 Sheridan Sean Velopigs 1:44:02
44 Scicchitano John Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:44:57
45 ROSENBERG Ed Dutch Flyers 1:45:11
46 webster michael Pretty Okay CC 1:45:14
47 Mukai Futoshi CRCA / Team Starchild 1:45:58
48 Huesman Christopher CCNS Vipers 1:45:59
49 Cushing Michael Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:45:59
50 Iscan Cuneyt Minuteman Road Club 1:45:59
51 Coleman Ken BCA 1:46:03
52 Cines Patrick Pretty Okay CC 1:47:09
53 Gunther Will 1:51:37
54 rosier keith TRT Bicycles/ sky lands 1:54:26
55 Davis Jason NEPA Velo 1:56:41
56 Santospirito Marc 1:58:58
57 Wengert Christopher 2:01:13
58 Wood Brian Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:02:02
59 Winn Max Tridents 2:03:13
60 Breunig Frederick Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:05:10
61 Keator Isaiah 2:10:14
DNF Rabin Benjamin Salty Chimp Racing
DNF Riley Tim Mvbc
DNF Dillon Sean SoVermont Cycling

Field D: Women P/1/2/3

Place Last Name First Name Team Time
1 Vagnerova Lucie CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:45:53
2 Johnson Haylee Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:45:54
3 Bergeron-Parent Camille CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 1:45:54
4 Voorend Roos CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:45:54
5 Adelberg Erica CRCA/NY Vision Group 1:45:55
6 Pemberthy Michelle 1:45:55
7 Williams Paige Berkshire Cycling Association 1:54:07
8 Marcello Liz CRCA/To Be Determined f/b Metropolitan Dental Care 1:54:50

Field D: Women 4/5

Place Last Name First Name Team Time
1 Kujawski Evan Capital Bicyle Racing Club 1:45:54
2 Clark Lindsey CORK MONKEY RACING 1:45:54
3 Seery Ellie CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 1:45:54
4 Kelly Megan The Unaffiliated 1:45:54
5 McCann Carolyn Gambit Racing 1:45:56
6 Malloy Annabelle CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:45:56
7 Gulla Natalie CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 1:45:56
8 Hove Camille CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 1:51:21
9 Ray Arielle Sugoi/NYC Velo 1:55:24
10 Sitter Molly CRCA Sugio/NYC Velo 1:55:35
11 Bier Allison 2:00:03
12 Keller Raven CRCA / Team VESELKA 2:05:15
13 Rivera Elizabeth Cycling Connection 2:05:23
14 Snider Sarah Team Overlook 2:12:50
15 Beneke Stacy Dahanger 2:12:50
16 Winn Kate Tridents 2:25:46